ข้อมูลเกษตรหมู่บ้าน อำเภอบึงสามพัน
ตำบลซับสมอทอด  
- หมู่ 1 ส.อ.ประมวล มงคลเจริญ
- หมู่ 2 นายสุทัศน์ บุญเสริม
- หมู่ 3 นายประจักร วิวน
- หมู่ 4 นายทองใส ดอกกัน
- หมู่ 5 นายสังวาลย์ สุรินทร์ตา
- หมู่ 6 นายบุญยืน ศรีโม่ง
- หมู่ 7 นายประยุทธ บุตรขุนทอง
- หมู่ 8 นายบุญเลิศ สุนทรประทุม
- หมู่ 9 นายสมหมาย จันดา
ตำบลซับไม้แดง  
- หมู่ 1 นายชวน เปลี่ยนสี
- หมู่ 2 นายประสารโพธิ์อ่อง
- หมู่ 3 นายเฉลิมชัย สินมา
- หมู่ 4 นายบุญเหลือ บุญนาค
- หมู่ 5 นางพัชรี ลอเจริญ
- หมู่ 6 นางนงรัก ผิวอ่อน
- หมู่ 7 นายฉลวย นิ่มพาินิชย์
- หมู่ 8 นายนรินทร์ ขันตี
- หมู่ 9 นางมณี หยวกทอง
- หมู่10 นายสร้อย ฉิมพังเทียม
- หมู่11 นายประสิทธิ์ จิระนุวงษ์
- หมู่12 นายวิรัตน์ แสนพันธุ์
- หมู่13 นายวิเชียร แก้วไซเนียม
- หมู่14 นายไพแก้ว มุ่งมาตร
- หมู่15 นายบุญธรรม กิจระเบียบ
ตำบลพญาวัง  
- หมู่ 1 นายวสันต์ ศรีสว่าง
- หมู่ 2 นายธวัช ศรีพระจันทร์
- หมู่ 3 นายมนตรี จิตตะคุ
- หมู่ 4 นายไพเราะ ถนอมเงิน
- หมู่ 5 นายวิจิตร เพชรอินทร์
- หมู่ 6 นายหลง เปี่ยมสุข
- หมู่ 7 นายดล ครองสัตย์
- หมู่ 8 นายสุดใจ แสงเวียง
- หมู่ 9 นายบุญเหลือ สุดสวาท
- หมู่10 นายสัมฤทธิ์ แก้วจรูญ
- หมู่11 นายสังวาลย์ ปัญญาธร
- หมู่12 นางกำไร อินทรวิเศษ
- หมู่13 นายพยับ เปี่ยมสุข
- หมู่14 นายณรงค์ ศรีพระจันทร์
- หมู่15 นายสวิง สาครรัตน์
- หมู่16 นายสำราญ วงษ์นา
ตำบลวังพิกุล  
- หมู่ 1 นายมงคล คืนชัยภูมิ
- หมู่ 2 นายสนอง อิ่มจันทึก
- หมู่ 3 นายสกล งามสงวน
- หมู่ 4 นายวีระ แก้วแดง
- หมู่ 5 นายมนัส โชมขุนทด
- หมู่ 6 นายทับทิม พุขุนทด
- หมู่ 7 นายสำราญ ยศสมบัติ
- หมู่ 8 นายเทียม สุขหอม
- หมู่ 9 นายมา สระบัวบาน
- หมู่10 นายอุดม ผลงาม
- หมู่11 นายประมวล กลิ่นบุญ
- หมู่12 นายประเทือง โพธิ์ศรี
- หมู่13 นายมงคล สงสุข
- หมู่14 นายสมคิด ลิ้มมณี
- หมู่15 นายสุรพล มหาโพธิ์
- หมู่16 นายชรินทร์ บุญธรรม
ตำบลกันจุ  
- หมู่ 1 นายมานพ พุดขุนทด
- หมู่ 2 นางลำยวน ปาคำ
- หมู่ 3 นายผัน ปกครอง
- หมู่ 4 นายสุวรรณ ปั้นปัญญา
- หมู่ 5 นายสมใจ พรมกุล
- หมู่ 6 นายชื่น นนท์สิงห์
- หมู่ 7 นายทองสอน แผ่นคำ
- หมู่ 8 นายดาวเรือง ตาระอุประ
- หมู่ 9 นายสานิตย์ กำเนิดบุญ
- หมู่10 นายขวัญชัย อุ่นธง
- หมู่11 นายแสง ทวีญาติ
- หมู่12 นางธนสรณ์ จากโคกสูง
- หมู่13 นายอิ่ม คงสันเทียะ
- หมู่14 นายโยธิน ค้ำกลาง
- หมู่15 นายนเรศ มูลเมือง
- หมู่16 นายสุชัน ลากั้ง
- หมู่17 นางราตรี ประทุมสูตร
- หมู่18 นางจำเนียร คำวงษ์
- หมู่19 นายอำนวย มาสวัสดิ์
ตำบลหนองแจง  
- หมู่ 1 นายสุรพันธ์ อันสนั่น
- หมู่ 2 นายธัญเทพ บุตรบุญชู
- หมู่ 3 นายณรงค์ สร้อยสังเวียน
- หมู่ 4 นายม่อม เฉียบแหลม
- หมู่ 5 นายสวัสดิ์ บุญเติม
- หมู่ 6 นายสุรพล มงกุฎทอง
- หมู่ 7 นายวินัย คำคูณเมือง
- หมู่ 8 นายประทวน กุมารน้อย
- หมู่ 9 นางปราณี กำแพงนิล
- หมู่10 นางทองอยู่ สมศรี
- หมู่11 นายจารุกิตติ์ ทะวะ
- หมู่12 นายลำพันธ์ ล่ำข้อ
- หมู่13 นางสังเวียน สมณะ
- หมู่14 นายศิริจันโท มีศรี
- หมู่15 นายสำเริง ท่อนทอง
- หมู่16 นายจำปี อินหงสา
- หมู่17 นายสมศักดิ์ โพธิ์อ่อง
- หมู่18 นายสมศักดิ์ ศรีทัศน์
ตำบลบึงสามพัน  
- หมู่ 1 นายบัณฑิต ซาสอนตา
- หมู่ 2 นายเฉลา ครองยุทธ
- หมู่ 3 นายบุณรอด ทานบุญ
- หมู่ 4 นายประมาณ คงอ้วน
- หมู่ 5 นายสมคิด โทนทอง
- หมู่ 6 นายนิทาน วัณพงษ์
- หมู่ 7 นายทองใบ โอปั่น
- หมู่ 8 นายสุธรรม มีเครือ
- หมู่ 9 นางสาวบุบผาวดี อินทะสร้อย
- หมู่10 นายทองหล่อ บุญพิศน์
ตำบลศรีมงคล  
- หมู่ 1 นายสมศักดิ์ สังแตง
- หมู่ 2 นายสำราญ โพธิ์พินิจ
- หมู่ 3 นายใหญ่ ฉวีจันทร์
- หมู่ 4 นายประทีป ยิ้มเอม
- หมู่ 5 นายจำรูญ สมสะอาด
- หมู่ 6 นายณรงค์ พงษ์ประยูร
- หมู่ 7 นายสมโภชน์ พูลสวัสดิืิ์
- หมู่ 8 นายจำลอง อิ่มศิลป์
- หมู่ 9 นายสนอง ประคองเชย
- หมู่10 นายบุญธรรม นิลสนธิ
- หมู่11 นายบุญคอย ทองดี
ตำบลสระแก้ว  
- หมู่ 1 นายสมควร เบ็ดสันเทียะ
- หมู่ 2 นางประกอบ มาภัย
- หมู่ 3 นายชิน บุญส่ง
- หมู่ 4 นายอุไร ขันเคลือบ
- หมู่ 5 นายหวาน วิหารธรรม
- หมู่ 6 นางนลินรัตน์ นีระพันธ์
- หมู่ 7 นายสมนึก นารี
- หมู่ 8 นางลมูล ประทุมมาศ
- หมู่ 9 นางนารีรัตน์ ทองแดง